- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Sold: 1400 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Портрет на мъж
Size: 40 x 31 cm
Size: 40 x 31 cm
Initial price: 6400 BGN
Sold: 5000 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 23 x 43 cm
Size: 23 x 43 cm
Initial price: 2550 BGN
Unknown
author
Натюрмот
Size: 51 x 44 cm
Size: 51 x 44 cm
Initial price: 500 BGN
Ivan
Kirkov
(1932-2010)
Момчета
Material / Techique: Illustration
Size: 13 x 21 cm
Size: 13 x 21 cm
Initial price: 220 BGN
Sold: 240 BGN
Cvetana
Gateva
(1894-1980)
Натюрмот
Material / Techique: Pastel
Size: 58 x 46 cm
Period: 1963
Size: 58 x 46 cm
Period: 1963
Initial price: 1050 BGN
Sold: 1050 BGN
Hristo
Neikov
(1929-1999)
Райна Княгиня
Size: 25 x 14 cm
Size: 25 x 14 cm
Initial price: 220 BGN
Sold: 220 BGN
Boyan
Raynov
(1921-2005)
Еротика
Material / Techique: Mixed techniks
Size: 14 x 21 cm
Period: 1947
Size: 14 x 21 cm
Period: 1947
Initial price: 1050 BGN
Ivan
Nenov
(1902-1997)
Портрет на момиче
Size: 45 x 55 cm
Size: 45 x 55 cm
Initial price: 10200 BGN
Sold: 10200 BGN
Nikola
Tanev
(1890-1962)
Откриване на Софийската пощенска банка
Size: 50 x 65 cm
Period: 1947
Size: 50 x 65 cm
Period: 1947
Initial price: 2550 BGN