- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Size: 141 x 19 cm
Size: 141 x 19 cm
Initial price: 2200 BGN
Sold: 2000 BGN
Slavi
Genev
(1893-1977)
На реката
Material / Techique: Oil painting, Phaser
Size: 40 x 56 cm
Size: 40 x 56 cm
Initial price: 2300 BGN
Sold: 2000 BGN
Slavi
Genev
(1893-1977)
Последен сняг
Initial price: 2300 BGN
Sold: 3500 BGN
Kostadinka
Cvetkova
(1929-2006)
Розовото листо
Size: 103 x 85 cm
Size: 103 x 85 cm
Initial price: 2200 BGN
Kipro
Nikolov
(1897-1975)
Плодвид
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 32 x 22 cm
Size: 32 x 22 cm
Initial price: 400 BGN
Sold: 500 BGN
Ivan
Antonov
(1899-1983)
Зимен пейзаж
Size: 39 x 53 cm
Size: 39 x 53 cm
Initial price: 800 BGN
Sold: 1100 BGN
Petar
Petrov
Пейзаж
Material / Techique: Aquarel, Paper
Size: 35 x 50 cm
Size: 35 x 50 cm
Initial price: 220 BGN
Sold: 380 BGN
Vassil
Ivanov
(1909-1975)
Влюбени
Material / Techique: Mixed techniks, Paper
Size: 33 x 48 cm
Size: 33 x 48 cm
Initial price: 2100 BGN
Sold: 2100 BGN
Ivan
Georgiev
- Rembrand (1938-1994)
Абстрактна композиция
Material / Techique: На, Mixed techniks
Size: 49 x 69 cm
Size: 49 x 69 cm
Initial price: 4300 BGN
Sold: 4300 BGN
Lica
Yanco
(1932-2001)
Майчинство II
Material / Techique: Oil painting
Size: 11 x 6 cm
Size: 11 x 6 cm
Initial price: 650 BGN
Sold: 700 BGN
платно върху дъска
Artwork detailsPersonal area