Nenov
(1921-)
" Пейзаж от Несебър"
Style: Jivopis
Size: 67 x 93 cm
Period: XX
Size: 67 x 93 cm
Period: XX
Initial price: 1500 BGN
Sold: 1500 BGN
Nenov
(1921-)
"Цар Калоян"
Style: Jivopis
Size: 125 x 87 cm
Size: 125 x 87 cm
Initial price: 1500 BGN
Sold: 1500 BGN
Stanyo
Stamatov
(1886-1963)
Есен
Size: 40 x 56 cm
Size: 40 x 56 cm
Initial price: 1450 BGN
Angel
Tilov
(1914 - 1973)
"Пейзаж от Драгалевци"
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquarel, Gwash
Size: 61 x 89 cm
Size: 61 x 89 cm
Olga
Shаhanova-Shishkova
(1895-1978)
В метоха
Material / Techique: Oil painting, Phaser
Size: 26 x 38 cm
Period: 1935
Size: 26 x 38 cm
Period: 1935
Atanas
Mihov
(1879-1975)
Пейзаж
Size: 26 x 35 cm
Size: 26 x 35 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Окото
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 16 x 22 cm
Size: 16 x 22 cm
Fey
Vidal - Rajnov
(1912-2003)
Пристанище
Material / Techique: Oil painting, На, Na
Size: 64 x 90 cm
Size: 64 x 90 cm
Аnastas
Dudulov
(1892 - 1971)
"Портрет на момче"
Material / Techique: Bronze
Size: 50 x 45 x 25 cm
Size: 50 x 45 x 25 cm
Sharov
(1894-1986)
Автопортрет
Size: 48 x 40 cm
Period: 1949 г.
Size: 48 x 40 cm
Period: 1949 г.