Tzvetana
Shtilianova
(1903-1994)
Натюрмот с нарциси
Material / Techique: Pastel
Size: 62 x 50 cm
Period: 1960
Size: 62 x 50 cm
Period: 1960
Initial price: 2600 BGN
Sold: 2600 BGN
Stoian
Venev
(1904-1989)
Трима шопи
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 23 x 29 cm
Size: 23 x 29 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
А.
Veroni
(XIXв.)
Пейзаж с фигура
Size: 51 x 41 cm
Size: 51 x 41 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
Sold: 2600 BGN
Vaska
Emanuilova
(1905-1985)
Победителка
Material / Techique: Теракота
Size: 35 x 17 x 9 cm
Size: 35 x 17 x 9 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
Sold: 2600 BGN
Georgi
Karakashev
(1899-1970)
Портрет на дъщеря му
Size: 96 x 76 cm
Period: 1936
Size: 96 x 76 cm
Period: 1936
Initial price: 2550 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 23 x 43 cm
Size: 23 x 43 cm
Initial price: 2550 BGN
Nikola
Tanev
(1890-1962)
Откриване на Софийската пощенска банка
Material / Techique: Mixed techniks
Size: 50 x 65 cm
Period: 1947
Size: 50 x 65 cm
Period: 1947
Initial price: 2550 BGN
Grigor
Naidenov
(1895 - 1983)
Софийски пейзаж
Size: 40 x 54 cm
Size: 40 x 54 cm
Initial price: 2550 BGN
Sold: 2550 BGN
Evgeni
Tomov
(1919-1997)
Пловдив
Size: 100 x 129 cm
Size: 100 x 129 cm
Initial price: 2500 BGN
Sold: 2500 BGN
Georgi
Karakashev
(1899-1970)
Пред църквата
Size: 34 x 43 cm
Size: 34 x 43 cm
Initial price: 2350 BGN
Sold: 2350 BGN