Nevena
Kojuharova
(1892-1979)
Пейзаж с манастир
Material / Techique: Oil painting, Phaser
Size: 33 x 48 cm
Period: 1919
Size: 33 x 48 cm
Period: 1919
Initial price: 1450 BGN
Sold: 1450 BGN
Lubomir
Boiadjiev
Залез
Size: 36 x 50 cm
Period: 1961
Size: 36 x 50 cm
Period: 1961
Initial price: 1450 BGN
Sold: 1450 BGN
.
.
(1879 - 1956)
Селска къща
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 34 x 46 cm
Size: 34 x 46 cm
Initial price: 1450 BGN
Vasil
Zahariev
(1895 - 1971)
Понтевеки
Material / Techique: Aquatinta
Size: 24 x 31 cm
Size: 24 x 31 cm
Gospodin
Georgiev
(1909-1978)
Портрет на съпругата му
Material / Techique: Nas, Oil painting
Size: 40 x 30 cm
Size: 40 x 30 cm
Dechko
Uzunov
(1899-1986)
Клонче
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 35 x 25 cm
Size: 35 x 25 cm
Sold: 1600 BGN
Dechko
Uzunov
(1899-1986)
Композиция I
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 40 x 24 cm
Size: 40 x 24 cm
Dechko
Uzunov
(1899-1986)
Композиция II
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 52 x 36 cm
Size: 52 x 36 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Size: 31 x 20 cm
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
Пейзаж от Рила
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Size: 31 x 20 cm
Sold: 1400 BGN