Anastas
Staikov
(1905 - 1988)
Бачковски манастир
Material / Techique: Tempera
Size: 53 x 34 cm
Period: 1932 г.
Size: 53 x 34 cm
Period: 1932 г.
Initial price: 3900 BGN
Sold: 3900 BGN
Mart
Oran
(1874 - 1957)
Натюрморт с лалета
Size: 37 x 46 cm
Size: 37 x 46 cm
Initial price: 3900 BGN
Vaska
Emanuilova
(1905-1985)
"Kавалджия"
Material / Techique: Теракота
Size: 19 x 42 x 15 cm
Size: 19 x 42 x 15 cm
Initial price: 3500 BGN
Bencho
Obreshkov
(1899 - 1970)
Натюрморт
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 50 x 34 cm
Size: 50 x 34 cm
Initial price: 3250 BGN
Sold: 3250 BGN
Mario
Zhekov
(1898 - 1955)
“Пейзаж от Дубровник"
Size: 26 x 33 cm
Size: 26 x 33 cm
Initial price: 3169 BGN
Sold: 3169 BGN
Kolev
(1906-1982)
Детско царство
Size: 33 x 33 cm
Size: 33 x 33 cm
Initial price: 3000 BGN
Sold: 3000 BGN
Nevena
Bajakova
(р.1892)
"Портрет на Кирил Христов"
Size: 52 x 32 x 23 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
Sold: 2600 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
"Рила"
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 29 x 42 cm
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 29 x 42 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
- Criskarets (1879-1950)
"Рилско езеро"
Style: Jivopis
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 28 x 38 cm
Material / Techique: Aquarel
Size: 28 x 38 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN
А.
Veroni
(XIXв.)
"Пейзаж"
Style: Jivopis
Size: 51 x 41 cm
Size: 51 x 41 cm
Initial price: 2600 BGN